Klasyfikacja strzelców klasy „A” po 3 kolejkach

 

 

 

Zestawienie strzelców  klasy „A”  po 3 kolejce

 

 

 

(Stan na dzień  27.08. 2018)

 

Damian Śliwa (Kłos Łysa Góra) 5
Adrian Zachara (Korona Niedzieliska) 5
Bartłomiej Miszczuk (Korona Niedzieliska) 4
Krystian Zdeb (Victoria Porąbka Usz.) 4
Mariusz Czarny (Sokół Borzęcin) 3
Piotr Baran (Uszew) 3
Dominik Baut (Jedność Paleśnica) 3
Paweł Lipchardt (Korona Niedzieliska) 2
Mikołaj Włudyka (Jedność Paleśnica) 2
Michał Szot (Iva Iwkowa) 2
Kacper Jaworski (Mokrzyska / Szczepanów) 2
Zdzisław Izworski (Poręba Spytkowska) 2
Tomasz Piątek (Kornoa Niedzieliska) 2
Łukasz Zachara (Korona Niedzieliska) 2
Kamil Legutko (Poręba Spytkowska) 2
Marcin Sacha (Spółdzielca Grabno) 2
Paweł Pachota (Tymon Tymowa) 2
Wojciech Woźniak (Iva Iwkowa) 2
Przemysław Łazarz (Victoria Porąbka Usz.) 2
Józef Stachowicz (Korona Niedzieliska) 1
Tomasz Wilk (Korona Niedzieliska) 1
Mateusz Ciochoń (Sokół Borzęcin) 1
Paweł Jurkiewicz (Jedność Paleśnica) 1
Adrian Michalczyk (Tymon Tymowa) 1
Marcin Wilczek (Tymon Tymowa) 1
Tomasz Jarzmik (Iva Iwkowa) 1
Marek Kowalski (Iva Iwkowa) 1
Piotr Szot (Iva Iwkowa) 1
Dawid Ruszaj (Iva Iwkowa) 1
Krzysztof Pagacz (Victoria Bielcza) 1
Krzysztof Pałka (Victoria Porąbka Usz.) 1
Tadeusz Kotra (Uszew) 1
Paweł Kowalczyk (Mokrzyska / Szczepanów) 1
Damian Bodzioch (Kłos Łysa Góra) 1
Krystian Chrapusta (Kłos Łysa Góra) 1
Jakub Stypka (Kłos Łysa Góra) 1
Marius Mucha (Spółdzielca Grabno) 1
Adam Mastalerz (Jedność Paleśnica) 1
Michał Mastalerz (Jedność Paleśnica) 1
Robert Płachno (Sokół Borzęcin) 1
Krystian Białek (Sokół Borzęcin) 1
Igor Kwaśniak (Sokół Borzęcin) 1
Rafał Repetowski (Iva Iwkowa) 1
Daniel Motak (Tymon Tymowa) 1
Kamil Mendyk (Tymon Tymowa) 1
Karol Baran (Victoria Bielcza) 1
Janusz Mieszkowski (Victoria Bielcza) 1
Wojciech Kukla (Uszew) 1
Jarosław Święch (Mokrzyska / Szczepanów) 1
Arkadiusz Florczak (Start Biadoliny Szlach.) 1
Tomasz Czuba (Jedność Paleśnica) 1
Łukasz Pazdalski (Jedność Paleśnica) 1
Kamil Gostek (Spółdzielca Grabno) 1
Patryk Gołąb (Poręba Spytkowska) 1
Dariusz Łazarz (Victoria Porąbka Usz.) 1
Łukasz Kluska (Victoria Porąbka Usz.) 1

 

  Sporządził:  Jakub Bujak